TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach e.V.

Google

Hessische Meisterschaften im Doppel-Mini-Tramp
Marburg-Cappel - 26.04.2003

Ergebnisse

1 - Schülerinnen
1 Karina Schnepf 91 TV 1910 Schaafheim 29.20 / 1.10 28.90 / 1.20 29.50 / 1.20 29.40 / 1.20 117.00
2 Sabrina Trier 91 TSV 06 Cappel 28.80 / 1.20 29.30 / 1.10 29.70 / 1.20 29.10 / 1.20 116.90
3 Svenja Strickrodt 91 TSV 1896 Besse 29.20 / 1.20 29.00 / 1.10 29.20 / 1.20 29.10 / 1.20 116.50
4 Vanessa Svatos 90 SV Weiskirchen 29.10 / 0.60 28.80 / 0.60 29.10 / 0.60 28.90 / 0.70 115.90
5 Lotti Mengel 93 TSV 06 Cappel 29.10 / 0.60 29.10 / 0.60 28.80 / 0.60 27.50 / 0.70 114.50
6 Jenny Schuller 92 TV Groß-Gerau 28.30 / 0.60 29.20 / 0.60 28.40 / 0.50 28.40 / 0.60 114.30
7 Greta Völk 90 TSV 06 Cappel 28.80 / 0.60 29.10 / 1.10 28.20 / 0.50 27.70 / 0.00 113.80
8 Selina Payer 89 TSV 06 Cappel 29.30 / 1.10 29.10 / 1.20 29.00 / 1.20 20.10 / 0.60 107.50
9 Elena Mengel 90 TSV 06 Cappel 29.00 / 1.10 29.40 / 1.20 29.30 / 1.20 0.00 / 0.00 87.70
10 Nataly Ruiz-Lopez 93 TSV 06 Cappel 28.30 / 0.60 29.40 / 1.10 28.40 / 0.50 0.00 / 0.00 86.10
11 Sandra Löhmann 91 TV Groß-Gerau 28.30 / 0.60 29.00 / 0.60     57.30
12 Lisa Pape 89 KSV Baunatal 1892 28.50 / 0.70 28.70 / 1.10     57.20
13 Jana Bartoschik 92 TSV 06 Cappel 28.70 / 0.60 28.40 / 1.20     57.10
14 Hannah Bergmann 91 KSV Baunatal 1892 28.80 / 0.60 28.30 / 1.10     57.10
15 Julia Brenner 89 TV 1910 Schaafheim 28.40 / 1.10 28.60 / 1.20     57.00
16 Johanna Fuhrmann 92 TSV 1896 Besse 28.50 / 0.50 28.50 / 0.50     57.00
17 Ann-Kathrin Klee 94 SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 28.50 / 0.50 28.10 / 0.60     56.60
18 Annabel Kaupmannsennecke 93 TSV 06 Cappel 27.70 / 0.50 28.20 / 0.60     55.90
19 Pia Krause 93 TSV 06 Cappel 27.70 / 0.50 27.90 / 0.60     55.60
20 Jillane Torres 93 TSV 06 Cappel 28.40 / 0.50 26.80 / 0.00     55.20
21 Jana Rosenthal 89 KSV Baunatal 1892 20.10 / 0.60 28.40 / 0.60     48.50
22 Ina Hoppe 90 TSV 06 Cappel 28.50 / 0.60 20.00 / 0.50     48.50
2 - Schüler
1 Christoph Tilsner 90 TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach 29.10 / 0.70 29.40 / 1.10 28.90 / 0.60 29.40 / 0.60 116.80
2 Gero Weiland 94 SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 28.50 / 0.60 29.20 / 0.60 28.40 / 0.70 29.20 / 1.10 115.30
3 Lucas Witte 91 TSV 06 Cappel 27.30 / 0.50 27.40 / 0.60 26.70 / 0.20 27.20 / 0.60 108.60
4 Ivano Monaco 89 SV Weiskirchen 28.60 / 1.10 29.70 / 1.20 20.10 / 0.60 29.20 / 0.60 107.60
5 Moritz Witte 96 TSV 06 Cappel 0.00 / 0.00 27.70 / 0.50     27.70
3 - Jugendturnerinnen
1 Meike Biel 87 TSV 1896 Besse 29.80 / 1.10 30.20 / 1.40 29.90 / 1.10 30.10 / 1.10 120.00
2 Juliane Lemmer 87 KSV Baunatal 1892 30.00 / 1.30 29.40 / 1.20 29.90 / 1.40 29.20 / 1.60 118.50
3 Martina Wagner 88 TSG 1846 Darmstadt 29.00 / 1.20 29.60 / 1.10 28.90 / 1.20 29.00 / 0.60 116.50
4 Dörte Bischoff 86 TSG 1846 Darmstadt 28.50 / 0.60 28.40 / 0.60 28.80 / 0.60 28.70 / 0.60 114.40
5 Kristin Wutzke 88 TSV 06 Cappel 28.10 / 0.60 28.40 / 0.60     56.50
6 Anna-Lisa Jung 86 TSV 06 Cappel 0.00 / 0.00 28.50 / 1.10     28.50
5 - Turnerinnen
1 Kathrin Deuner 78 TSV 06 Cappel 31.20 / 1.80 30.80 / 1.70 30.60 / 1.80 30.80 / 2.10 123.40
2 Mara Gerich 85 TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach 29.80 / 1.20 29.40 / 1.30 29.70 / 1.20 29.60 / 1.20 118.50
3 Ina Heinzmann 85 TSV 06 Cappel 30.00 / 1.30 29.40 / 1.20 29.50 / 1.20 29.40 / 1.20 118.30
4 Verena Bernhardt 83 TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach 29.70 / 1.10 29.50 / 1.20 29.40 / 1.20 28.70 / 1.20 117.30
5 Steffi Rühl 84 TSV 06 Cappel 27.30 / 0.60 29.10 / 1.10     56.40
6 - Turner
1 Vladimir Cojoc 77 SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 31.40 / 2.00 31.40 / 2.00 32.20 / 2.70 32.10 / 2.70 127.10
2 Michael Dobert 78 TV 1910 Schaafheim 29.60 / 1.70 30.20 / 1.80 30.60 / 1.60 31.70 / 2.50 122.10
3 Jochen Hein 59 TSV 06 Cappel 29.00 / 1.10 29.60 / 0.60 29.80 / 0.70 30.00 / 0.60 118.40
4 Christian Krall 86 SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 29.20 / 1.40 29.90 / 1.70 29.90 / 1.80 29.10 / 1.30 118.10
5 Christian Bausch 87 TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach 29.00 / 1.10 29.50 / 1.40 28.20 / 1.40 30.20 / 1.60 116.90
6 Georg Rothe 87 SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 29.40 / 1.20 29.20 / 1.50 0.00 / 0.00 20.30 / 0.50 78.90
7 Ralf Heerdt 69 TSV 1896 Besse 29.20 / 1.10 28.80 / 1.10     58.00
8 Daniel Bausch 83 TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach 30.00 / 1.40 20.90 / 0.80     50.90
7 - AK
1 Nikolas Tanner 92 Trampolin-Projekt-Frankfurt 28.20 / 0.50 27.80 / 0.60 27.10 / 0.60 28.30 / 0.50 111.40
2 Julia Böhme 87 TB Essen-Frintrop 03         0.00