TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach e.V.

Google

Hessische Einzelmeisterschaften - Trampolinturnen - 2004
Mühltal Nieder-Ramstadt - 20.03.2004

Ergebnisse

1 - Schülerinnen (Jg. 90 u. jünger)
1 Karina Schnepf 91 TV 1910 Schaafheim 24.80 / M 8 31.10 / 7.80 32.60 / 7.80 88.50
2 Talina Müller 90 Turnverein 1843 Dillenburg 25.60 / M 8 30.90 / 5.50 31.60 / 5.50 88.10
3 Hannah Bergmann 91 KSV Baunatal 1892 23.50 / M 7 29.10 / 5.40 30.50 / 5.40 83.10
4 Svenja Strickrodt 91 TSV 1896 Besse 24.70 / M 5 29.10 / 4.70 29.30 / 4.70 83.10
5 Milena Schwenk 92 TV 1877 Ober-Ramstadt 23.80 / M 8 28.20 / 5.60 30.00 / 5.60 82.00
6 Valentyna Sonn 91 TV 1861 Sontra 25.00 / M 5 28.00 / 3.20 28.20 / 3.20 81.20
7 Sarah Theis 90 TSV 1896 Besse 24.00 / M 5 27.20 / 3.80 27.60 / 3.90 78.80
8 Nicole Schönbach 91 TV 1910 Schaafheim 22.40 / M 7 27.90 / 5.30 28.30 / 5.30 78.60
9 Celia Rode 92 SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 23.30 / M 5 26.70 / 4.80 27.20 / 5.70 77.20
10 Ann Kathrin Klee 94 Frankfurt Flyers 23.30 / M 6 26.40 / 3.10 27.10 / 3.10 76.80
11 Jenny Schuller 92 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau 22.90 / M 5 25.80 / 2.90   48.70
12 Johanna Hellmann 90 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau 22.40 / M 5 25.70 / 3.30   48.10
13 Kerstin Weil 91 SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 20.80 / M 5 27.20 / 4.20   48.00
14 Sophia Hermann 90 Turnverein 1843 Dillenburg 22.80 / M 5 25.10 / 2.70   47.90
15 Sandra Löhmann 92 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau 22.30 / M 5 25.50 / 3.30   47.80
16 Sabrina Trier 90 TSV 06 Cappel 21.30 / M 5 25.50 / 4.00   46.80
17 Lisa Engelhardt 91 TSV Wabern 21.70 / M 5 24.50 / 2.90   46.20
18 Julia Rudolph 94 TSV 1896 Besse 21.40 / M 5 24.30 / 3.50   45.70
19 Kim Rauenbusch 93 SKV Mörfelden 22.30 / M 5 23.40 / 3.20   45.70
20 Marisa Endres 90 SKV Mörfelden 23.40 / M 5 21.80 / 3.00   45.20
21 Alina Altenberend 95 TSV 1896 Besse 20.60 / M 5 23.70 / 2.90   44.30
22 Ina Hoppe 90 TSV 06 Cappel 22.20 / M 5 21.60 / 2.70   43.80
23 Birgit Baum 91 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau 16.80 / M 5 24.30 / 2.40   41.10
24 Hanna Kekule 91 TSV Wabern 17.00 / M 5 23.10 / 2.90   40.10
25 Vanessa Svatos 90 SV Weiskirchen 9.80 / M 7 29.00 / 4.20   38.80
26 Sophie Caspelherr 92 SKV Mörfelden 22.90 / M 5 14.00 / 2.70   36.90
2 - Schüler (Jg. 90 u. jünger)
1 Kyrylo Sonn 90 TV 1861 Sontra 25.10 / M 8 32.80 / 8.00 32.80 / 7.70 90.70
2 Christoph Tilsner 90 TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach 23.90 / M 7 28.00 / 5.00 29.20 / 5.00 81.10
3 Gero Weiland 94 Frankfurt Flyers 23.60 / M 7 27.30 / 4.20 28.40 / 4.20 79.30
4 Marco Hoinka 91 Turnverein 1843 Dillenburg 25.70 / M 8 31.20 / 8.30 21.10 / 6.10 78.00
5 Felix Frey 93 SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 21.40 / M 5 24.60 / 2.90 25.40 / 2.90 71.40
6 Andreas Schuchmann 90 TG Rüsselsheim 24.10 / M 7 29.60 / 7.80 10.60 / 3.80 64.30
7 Lukas Jekat 90 Frankfurt Flyers 22.60 / M 9 19.10 / 3.50   41.70
8 Anton Pelzer 92 TV 1877 Ober-Ramstadt 21.60 / M 5 7.80 / 0.90   29.40
3 - Jugendturnerinnen (Jg. 86-89)
1 Christiane Ungar 89 TSV 1896 Besse 26.80 / M 9 34.00 / 8.50 34.90 / 8.50 95.70
2 Meike Biel 87 TSV 1896 Besse 25.20 / M 9 32.40 / 8.20 32.90 / 8.20 90.50
3 Jana Rosenthal 89 KSV Baunatal 1892 22.40 / M 9 29.60 / 8.30 31.30 / 8.50 83.30
4 Svende Franz 89 TV 1910 Schaafheim 23.90 / M 7 28.70 / 5.40 29.10 / 5.40 81.70
5 Tabea Fischer 86 SKV Mörfelden 22.30 / M 8 28.70 / 7.60 30.10 / 7.40 81.10
6 Juliane Lemmer 87 KSV Baunatal 1892 23.50 / M 7 27.50 / 4.90 29.20 / 4.90 80.20
7 Franziska Lehmann 88 SKV Mörfelden 23.30 / M 8 26.30 / 5.60 29.20 / 5.60 78.80
8 Lisa Pape 89 KSV Baunatal 1892 23.40 / M 7 26.60 / 4.20 28.60 / 4.20 78.60
9 Beate Richter 86 KSV Baunatal 1892 23.40 / M 7 27.20 / 5.50 27.90 / 5.50 78.50
10 Martina Wagner 88 TSG 1846 Darmstadt 23.10 / M 6 26.10 / 4.00 28.10 / 4.50 77.30
11 Katja Heißler 88 TSV 1896 Besse 23.60 / M 6 25.60 / 3.80   49.20
12 Laura Schülke 89 SKV Mörfelden 21.80 / M 7 24.10 / 4.10   45.90
13 Julia Brenner 89 TV 1910 Schaafheim 20.70 / M 7 21.90 / 4.40   42.60
14 Bianca Zink 87 SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 18.10 / M 7 21.40 / 3.50   39.50
15 Vanessa Langendorf 88 TV 1910 Schaafheim 23.90 / M 6 9.60 / 3.10   33.50
16 Selina Payer 89 TSV 06 Cappel 6.40 / M 6 25.70 / 4.10   32.10
17 Marion Wege 89 Turnverein 1843 Dillenburg 6.90 / M 6 24.90 / 2.70   31.80
18 Katharina Dodt 89 TV 1877 Ober-Ramstadt 7.10 / M 6 24.70 / 3.10   31.80
4 - Jugendturner (Jg. 86-89)
1 Christian Bausch 87 TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach 24.30 / M 9 30.90 / 8.80 31.10 / 8.80 86.30
2 Christian Krall 86 Frankfurt Flyers 23.70 / M 9 30.50 / 7.10 30.10 / 7.60 84.30
3 Ivano Monaco 89 SV Weiskirchen 24.60 / M 8 28.70 / 6.50 29.90 / 6.50 83.20
4 Heiko Rödig 89 TG Rüsselsheim 23.30 / M 6 27.60 / 5.50 28.30 / 5.50 79.20
5 Jens Rödig 89 TG Rüsselsheim 23.10 / M 6 28.40 / 7.10 27.40 / 6.50 78.90
6 Steffen Rödig 86 TG Rüsselsheim 24.10 / M 7 26.30 / 7.60   50.40
7 Georg Rothe 87 Frankfurt Flyers 21.30 / M 9 28.40 / 7.10   49.70
5 - Turnerinnen (Jg. 85 u. älter)
1 Wiebke Goos 85 Frankfurt Flyers 25.70 / M10 35.20 / 10.30 34.30 / 9.00 95.20
2 Kathrin Deuner 78 TSV 06 Cappel 25.80 / M10 33.40 / 9.00 35.00 / 9.10 94.20
3 Kristina Biel 85 TSV 1896 Besse 25.40 / M 7 29.50 / 4.90 29.90 / 4.90 84.80
4 Isabella Lenz 79 TuW Sechshelden 23.70 / M 7 28.00 / 6.10 27.90 / 6.10 79.60
5 Sabrina Hoffmann 85 Turnverein 1843 Dillenburg 24.40 / M 7 1.00 / 1.00   25.40
6 - Turner (Jg. 85 u. älter)
1 Vladimir Cojoc 77 Frankfurt Flyers 28.70 / M10 40.90 / 14.80 37.10 / 8.90 106.70
2 Stefan Serth 72 TV 1910 Schaafheim 25.90 / M 8 33.70 / 8.90 34.10 / 9.10 93.70
3 Markus Kubicka 77 Frankfurt Flyers 28.90 / M10 19.00 / 3.60 43.60 / 16.40 91.50
4 Daniel Bausch 83 TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach 26.70 / M 7 31.80 / 7.50 32.60 / 7.50 91.10
5 Michael Serth 75 TV 1910 Schaafheim 28.90 / M10 8.50 / 3.20   37.40