TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach e.V.

Google

Ergebnisse der Vereinsmeisterschaften vom 3. Juli 2004

Platz Name Leistung
Kinderolympiade (bis 5 Jahre)
Philipp Bausch
Mädchen 5/6 Jahre
1. Paula Mayer 679 Punkte
Jungen 5/6 Jahre
1. Anton Glaap 620 Punkte
Schülerinnen 7/8 Jahre
1. Clara Behrens 1129 Punkte
2. Fenja Dächert 1099 Punkte
3. Leoni Bender 948 Punkte
Schüler 7/8 Jahre
1. David Setka 1587 Punkte
2. Wassily Ntoymos 1359 Punkte
3. Gabriel Erlenbach 1329 Punkte
Schülerinnen 9/10 Jahre
1. Astrid Küster 1256 Punkte
2. Antonia Erlenbach 1245 Punkte
3. Johanna Mathiä 1191 Punkte
Schüler 9/10 Jahre
1. Tom Germann 1584 Punkte
2. Harald Küster 1573 Punkte
3. Adrian Setka 1431 Punkte
Schülerinnen 11/12 Jahre
1. Larissa Mertz 1391 Punkte
2. Tanja Jäger 1279 Punkte
3. Teresa Arnemann 1274 Punkte
Schüler 11/12 Jahre
1. Christoph Heil 2084 Punkte
2. Kevin Diehl 1802 Punkte
Schüler 13/14 Jahre
1. Florian Zouhar 2433 Punkte
2. Carmine Iazzetta 2049 Punkte
3. Julian Bauer 1855 Punkte
Turner 30 - 39
1. Alexander Bausch 970 Punkte
2. Hannes Marb 938 Punkte
Turner 40+
1. Vassilios Panagopoulos 649 Punkte

Staffeln

Platz Zeit Teilnehmer
Jubiläumsstaffel
1. 48:44 Petra Germann-Diehl + Kevin  / Hannes Marb und Jean
2. 49:83 Klaus Mayer + Paula / Silvia Hafner + Sirkka
3. 50:66 Beate Caspar-Erlenbach + Gabriel / Vasillios Panagoupolos + Antonia
4. 50:87 Sabine Diefenbach + Fenja / Petra Iazzetta + Uliana
5. 50:95 Anne Sosaar + Max Glaap / Thila Marx + Jacob
6. 51:00 Litza Ntoymos + Wassily / Sabine Bender + Leoni
7. 51:33 Marianne Bruns-Behrens + Clara / Reinhold Diehl + Jesse
8. 54:56 Angela Gimbel + Dennis / Martha Magon + Melina Mertz
Kinderstaffel
1. 35:27 Julian Bauer / Johannes Behrens / Christoph Heil / Carmine Iazzetta
2. 38:50 Eileen Wilke / Tom Germann / Antonia  Erlenbach / Annika Dächert
3. 38:76 Johanna Mathiä / Adrian Setka / Wassily Ntoymos / Eva-Marie Nolde
4. 38:77 Kevin Diehl / Larissa Mertz / Tanja Jäger / Hannah Höhr
5. 40:96 Uliana Iazzetta / Harald Küster / Leoni Bender / Chiara Hafner
6. 42:03 Mara Burk / Max Glaap / Astrid Küster / Clara Behrens
7. 42:94 Sirkka Hafner / David Setka / David Germann / Gabriel Erlenbach
8. 49:25 Tom Krämer / Paula Mayer / Nicolas Spieß / Anton Glaap

Jutta Bausch