TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach e.V.

Google

Ergebnisse - Hessische Synchron-Meisterschaften 2002 - Kurt-Bachmann-Halle (SKV 1879 Mörfelden), 13.04.2002

1 - Schülerinnen
1 Sarah Färber (88) Christiane Ungar (89) TSV 1896 Besse 33.60 / L 8 38.10 / 4.20 38.70 / 4.20 110.40
2 Anna-Lena Leng (88) Talina Müller (90) Turnverein 1843 Dillenburg 34.40 / L 9 36.60 / 3.80 38.60 / 4.20 109.60
3 Jasmin Dories (90) Romina Merx (88) SKV Mörfelden 33.30 / M 5 36.30 / 2.90 36.10 / 2.90 105.70
4 Franziska Lehmann (88) Laura Schülke (89) SKV Mörfelden 31.80 / M 5 35.40 / 2.90 36.20 / 2.90 103.40
5 Karina Schnepf (91) Nicole Schönbach (91) TV 1910 Schaafheim 33.20 / L 8 34.10 / 2.60 34.30 / 2.90 101.60
6 Josephine Gesell (89) Svende Franz (89) TV 1910 Schaafheim 32.30 / L 9 38.20 / 5.00 19.80 / 2.70 90.30
7 Julia Brenner (89) Annalena Gutheil (89) TV 1910 Schaafheim 32.00 / L 8 34.40 / 2.70   66.40
8 Bianca Feyrer (90) Marisa Endres (92) TV 1877 Ober-Ramstadt
SKV Mörfelden
30.20 / M 5 34.50 / 2.90   64.70
9 Anne Scheiter (90) Jana-Marie Gotsmann (88) Turnverein 1843 Dillenburg 31.40 / L 8 32.30 / 2.60   63.70
10 Juliane Keller (88) Marion Wege (89) Turnverein 1843 Dillenburg 31.20 / L 8 30.30 / 2.00   61.50
11 Sarah Grossmann (88) Rica Wiederhold (89) TSV Wabern 24.60 / M 5 34.80 / 2.70   59.40
12 Anna Müller (92) Judith Burk (91) TuW Sechshelden 25.60 / L 8 32.10 / 1.90   57.70
13 Hannah Bergmann (91) Jana Rosenthal (89) KSV Baunatal 1892 19.40 / M 5 34.80 / 2.90   54.20
14 Denise Kleinpeter (88) Svenja Strickrodt (91) TSV 1896 Besse 32.30 / L 8 20.50 / 0.90   52.80
15 Laura Lehmann (92) Denise Silbermann (94) TuW Sechshelden 18.60 / L 8 19.70 / 1.20   38.30
16 Selina Payer (89) Elena Mengel (90) TSV Cappel 0.00 / 0.00 33.70 / 2.60   33.70
2 - Schüler
3 - Jugendturnerinnen
1 Sandra Matzk (86) Lisa Pape (89) KSV Baunatal 1892 33.60 / M 5 34.60 / 3.80 37.60 / 3.80 105.80
2 Stephanie Wiederhold (86) Beate Richter (86) TSV Wabern
KSV Baunatal 1892
31.20 / M 5 35.50 / 4.20 37.50 / 4.20 104.20
3 Lisa Dories (86) Tabea Fischer (86) SKV Mörfelden 32.90 / M 5 33.10 / 2.70 37.20 / 2.90 103.20
4 Meike Biel (87) Laura Pook (86) TSV 1896 Besse 35.10 / M 8 40.90 / 5.60 15.00 / 1.50 91.00
5 Katrin Ehrmann (86) Alexandra Lott (86) SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 32.80 / L 9 21.50 / 2.70   54.30
6 Martina Wagner (88) Dörte Bischoff (86) TSG 1846 Darmstadt 28.20 / M 5 25.50 / 2.10   53.70
4 - Jugendturner
5 - Turnerinnen
1 Yvonne Schädel (82) Kristina Biel (85) TSV 1896 Besse 34.30 / M 7 39.40 / 5.50 41.20 / 5.40 114.90
2 Katrin Schumacher (80) Sarah Opitz (80) TSV Cappel 33.80 / M 5 38.00 / 3.10 38.40 / 3.10 110.20
3 Claudia Lorenz (65) Ina Heinzmann (85) KSV Baunatal 1892
TSV 1896 Besse
32.80 / M 5 36.80 / 2.90 37.00 / 2.90 106.60
4 Alexandra Burmester (70) Isabella Lenz (79) TuW Sechshelden 34.50 / M 5 36.60 / 4.40 18.80 / 2.10 89.90
5 Claudia Diebel (70) Sybilla Glaubitz (86) TuW Sechshelden 30.70 / M 5 34.50 / 2.90   65.20
6 Sabine Kölzer (63) Sabrina Hoffmann (85) Turnverein 1843 Dillenburg 0.00 / M 5 39.30 / 5.70   39.30
6 - Turner
1 Markus Kubicka (77) Vladimir Cojok (77) SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 37.40 / M10 47.40 / 10.00 47.00 / 10.00 131.80
2 Michael Serth (75) Dimitri Mutzenberger (82) TV 1910 Schaafheim
SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946
36.90 / M 8 46.50 / 9.00 45.90 / 9.20 129.30
3 Stefan Serth (72) Christian Schlett (81) TV 1910 Schaafheim 36.00 / M 8 41.80 / 7.20 42.30 / 7.20 120.10
4 Steffen Rödig (86) Simon Rötger (79) TG Rüsselsheim 34.60 / M 7 37.40 / 4.20 38.40 / 4.20 110.40
5 Daniel Bausch (83) Alexander Bausch (70) TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach 32.70 / M 7 39.00 / 4.20 38.40 / 4.20 110.10
6 Jens Rödig (89) Heiko Rödig (89) TG Rüsselsheim 32.80 / L 8 35.20 / 2.60   68.00
7 Christian Krall (86) Georg Rothe (87) SG Frankfurt-Nied 1877/1946 12.50 / M 7 35.60 / 4.00   48.10