TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach e.V.

Google

Hessische Einzel-Meisterschaften 2003
Mehrzweckhalle Besse - 22.03.2003

Ergebnisse

1 - Schülerinnen
1 Talina Müller 90 TV 1843 Dillenburg 25.20 / M 7 29.70 / 4.90 28.90 / 4.40 83.80
2 Karina Schnepf 91 TV 1910 Schaafheim 23.20 / M 7 28.40 / 5.50 28.90 / 5.50 80.50
3 Juliane Keller 89 TV 1843 Dillenburg 24.10 / M 7 27.50 / 4.20 28.50 / 4.20 80.10
4 Svende Franz 89 TV 1910 Schaafheim 23.10 / M 7 27.90 / 5.00 28.00 / 5.00 79.00
5 Nicole Schönbach 91 TV 1910 Schaafheim 24.00 / M 5 27.20 / 4.80 27.70 / 4.80 78.90
6 Lisa Pape 89 KSV Baunatal 24.00 / M 7 27.30 / 4.20 27.60 / 4.20 78.90
7 Laura Schülke 89 SKV 1879 Mörfelden 23.20 / M 5 26.90 / 4.70 28.10 / 4.70 78.20
8 Hannah Bergmann 91 KSV Baunatal 23.80 / M 5 27.20 / 3.80 27.10 / 3.80 78.10
9 Svenja Strickrodt 91 TSV Besse 23.80 / M 5 26.60 / 4.20 27.00 / 4.20 77.40
10 Marisa Endres 90 SKV 1879 Mörfelden 23.10 / M 5 27.30 / 3.70 22.30 / 3.00 72.70
11 Milena Schwenk 92 TV 1877 Ober-Ramstadt 23.40 / M 5 26.50 / 3.50   49.90
12 Julia Heissler 90 TSV Besse 23.40 / 26.40 / 3.20   49.80
13 Bianca Feyrer 90 TV 1877 Ober-Ramstadt 23.10 / M 5 26.20 / 3.30   49.30
14 Celia Rode 92 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 22.90 / M 5 25.90 / 2.90   48.80
15 Julia Brenner 89 TV 1910 Schaafheim 21.50 / M 8 27.10 / 4.90   48.60
16 Sophie Caspelherr 92 SKV 1879 Mörfelden 22.60 / M 5 25.70 / 2.90   48.30
17 Kerstin Weil 91 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 22.40 / M 6 25.70 / 3.40   48.10
18 Sarah Theis 90 TSV Besse 22.40 / M 5 25.50 / 2.70   47.90
19 Marion Wege 89 TV 1843 Dillenburg 21.90 / M 5 25.50 / 2.90   47.40
20 Jana Rosenthal 89 KSV Baunatal 23.10 / M 8 23.70 / 6.80   46.80
21 Katharina Dodt 89 TV 1877 Ober-Ramstadt 22.80 / M 5 23.50 / 2.90   46.30
22 Carolin Kleppinger 90 TV 1877 Ober-Ramstadt 21.00 / M 5 25.10 / 2.90   46.10
23 Christiane Skiepko 91 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 9.00 / M 5 23.60 / 2.90   32.60
2 - Schüler
1 Lukas Jekat 90 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 23.30 / M 9 29.40 / 5.90 29.20 / 5.90 81.90
2 Kyrylo Sonn 90 TV 1861 Sontra 21.50 / M 8 28.40 / 5.90 29.50 / 5.90 79.40
3 Andreas Schuchmann 90 TG Rüsselsheim 23.10 / M 5 27.30 / 3.80 27.00 / 3.80 77.40
4 Heiko Rödig 89 TG Rüsselsheim 22.90 / M 5 26.40 / 3.80 27.00 / 3.80 76.30
5 Gero Weiland 94 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 22.90 / M 5 26.30 / 2.90 27.00 / 2.90 76.20
6 Marco Hoinka 91 TV 1843 Dillenburg 23.80 / M 7 29.30 / 6.10 0.00 / 0.00 53.10
7 Jens Rödig 89 TG Rüsselsheim 22.70 / M 5 24.50 / 4.20   47.20
8 Christoph Schmidt 89 TG Rüsselsheim 21.50 / M 5 24.40 / 2.90   45.90
3 - Jugendturnerinnen
1 Meike Biel 87 TSV Besse 24.60 / M 9 32.50 / 8.20 32.70 / 8.20 89.80
2 Kristina Biel 85 TSV Besse 24.60 / M 7 28.50 / 5.40 29.80 / 5.40 82.90
3 Tabea Fischer 86 SKV 1879 Mörfelden 23.90 / M 7 27.80 / 5.20 29.10 / 5.20 80.80
4 Beate Richter 86 KSV Baunatal 22.60 / M 7 27.70 / 5.50 28.40 / 5.50 78.70
5 Jennifer Feyrer 86 TV 1877 Ober-Ramstadt 23.60 / M 6 26.10 / 3.20 28.70 / 4.40 78.40
6 Sarah Färber 88 TSV Besse 19.70 / M 7 29.00 / 4.90 29.20 / 4.90 77.90
7 Annika Dehn 88 TG Rüsselsheim 21.20 / M 6 27.70 / 4.80 27.90 / 4.80 76.80
8 Bianca Zink 87 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 23.20 / M 6 26.40 / 3.40 26.40 / 3.40 76.00
9 Franziska Lehmann 88 SKV 1879 Mörfelden 22.80 / M 7 27.30 / 4.90 23.00 / 2.30 73.10
10 Sandra Matzk 86 KSV Baunatal 21.20 / M 7 25.60 / 3.80   46.80
11 Daniela Rudolph 88 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 16.70 / M 6 24.60 / 2.90   41.30
12 Martina Wagner 88 TSG 1846 Darmstadt 6.80 / M 6 26.30 / 4.60   33.10
13 Jana-Marie Gotsmann 88 TV 1843 Dillenburg 6.70 / M 6 24.10 / 2.70   30.80
4 - Jugendturner
1 Christian Bausch 87 TV Nieder-Beerbach 25.10 / M 7 29.50 / 5.70 29.80 / 5.70 84.40
2 Steffen Rödig 86 TG Rüsselsheim 24.50 / M 7 28.90 / 4.70 28.90 / 4.70 82.30
3 Georg Rothe 87 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 21.90 / M 9 28.00 / 6.70 28.80 / 6.70 78.70
4 Harald Maier 85 TV 1877 Ober-Ramstadt 21.30 / M 6 24.20 / 3.40 26.00 / 3.40 71.50
5 Christian Krall 86 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 23.40 / M 9 10.70 / 3.50   34.10
5 - Turnerinnen
1 Wiebke Goos 85 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 25.50 / M10 34.00 / 10.50 34.70 / 10.70 94.20
2 Sabine Kölzer 63 TV 1843 Dillenburg 25.20 / M 7 30.20 / 5.70 30.60 / 8.40 86.00
3 Sabrina Hoffmann 85 TV 1843 Dillenburg 25.10 / M 7 29.70 / 5.70 30.60 / 7.00 85.40
4 Isabella Lenz 79 TWV Sechshelden 20.60 / M 7 26.40 / 5.40   47.00
6 - Turner
1 Markus Kubicka 77 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 28.10 / M10 38.90 / 10.50 35.20 / 8.40 102.20
2 Stefan Serth 72 TV 1910 Schaafheim 26.20 / M 8 33.80 / 9.10 33.10 / 8.90 93.10
3 Christian Schlett 81 TV 1910 Schaafheim 24.90 / M 8 32.20 / 8.20 33.10 / 8.20 90.20
4 Daniel Bausch 83 TV Nieder-Beerbach 24.30 / M 7 27.00 / 5.80 15.60 / 4.50 66.90
5 Ralf Heerdt 66 TSV Besse 22.80 / M 7 20.80 / 3.50   43.60
6 Vladimir Cojoc 77 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 28.20 / M10 13.70 / 6.90   41.90
7 Alexander Bausch 70 TV Nieder-Beerbach 26.10 / M 7 12.80 / 2.50   38.90